Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v GWS | W 146–63 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R22 | @ STK | L 70–116 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 68 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 96–113 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 50 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 90–77 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 59 | |
| R16 | @ RIC | L 44–53 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | L 83–116 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R14 | v ADE | L 83–111 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 46 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | L 72–115 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| R11 | v NTH | W 66–51 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 107 | |
| R10 | @ GEE | L 71–123 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | L 92–118 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R7 | @ MEL | W 114–54 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R6 | v FRE | L 54–99 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| R5 | @ GWS | W 148–104 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 85 | |
| R4 | v POR | L 66–104 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | L 73–114 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| R1 | v STK | W 90–77 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 56 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 1 | 4.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 7 | 13.0 | 1 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 53.7 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 4 | 13.8 | 2 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 66.8 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 18 | 13.4 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 53.8 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 19 | 14.2 | 0 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 60.6 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 21 | 14.6 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 59.1 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 19 | 14.7 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 63.5 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 6 | 14.2 | 2 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 57.2 | |
| 2013 | GCS | 17 | 14.1 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 60.1 | |
| 2014 | GCS | 1 | 13.0 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 56.0 | |
| Career | 113 | 14.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 58.8 |