Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | W 90–86 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 124 | |
| PF | v GWS | W 58–57 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 107 | |
| QF | v MEL | W 60–53 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 73 | |
| R24 | @ ESS | W 101–31 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 115 | |
| R23 | v BRI | L 100–124 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 85 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 109–101 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 94 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 73–105 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 41 | |
| R20 | v CAR | L 76–93 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 83 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 85–83 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 48 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 113–67 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 60 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | W 89–77 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 88 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | W 120–42 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 101 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 82–80 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 109 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | L 62–66 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 121 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | W 120–57 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 124 | |
| R11 | v NTH | W 105–70 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 112 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | W 85–57 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 86 | |
| R9 | v GWS | W 120–55 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 120 | |
| R8 | v SYD | W 77–48 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 72 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | W 59–58 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 100 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 90–77 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 97 | |
| R5 | v STK | W 70–64 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 107 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | L 83–116 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 63 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 63–49 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 103 | |
| R2 | v POR | W 135–64 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 98 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | W 125–103 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 84 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | SYD | 14 | 19.3 | 11 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 82.1 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 6 | 20.8 | 2 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 86.7 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 19 | 27.1 | 10 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 104.8 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 27.9 | 15 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 104.7 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 22 | 35.8 | 10 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 127.2 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 24 | 35.3 | 13 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 128.2 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 17 | 25.2 | 2 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 86.2 | |
| 2021 | HAW | 22 | 34.3 | 8 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 115.1 | |
| 2022 | HAW | 21 | 28.0 | 5 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 96.3 | |
| 2023 | COL | 26 | 25.0 | 7 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 92.9 | |
| 2024 | COL | 6 | 20.0 | 1 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 77.8 | |
| 2025 | COL | 4 | 23.3 | 0 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 90.8 | |
| Career | 207 | 28.5 | 84 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 104.0 |