Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ RIC | L 57–102 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 69 | |
| R21 | v CAR | L 60–156 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 61 | |
| R20 | v NTH | L 76–100 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 113 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | L 100–104 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 84 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 86–180 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 54 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | L 67–134 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 114 | |
| R16 | @ POR | W 127–77 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 97 | |
| R11 | v SYD | L 82–86 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 32 | |
| R10 | v MEL | L 52–58 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 56 | |
| R9 | @ GWS | W 119–53 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 89 | |
| R8 | v RIC | W 128–109 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 92 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 113–52 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 73 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 129–62 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 110 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 79–80 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 86 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | W 109–79 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 79 | |
| R3 | @ GCS | W 105–88 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 88 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | ESS | 3 | 8.0 | 0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 39.7 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 35.0 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 5 | 9.0 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 50.8 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 13 | 10.8 | 8 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 64.6 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 16 | 11.9 | 10 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 81.1 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 18 | 10.3 | 28 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 73.8 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 8 | 9.3 | 3 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 55.0 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 10 | 9.8 | 2 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 63.5 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 14 | 10.8 | 9 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 82.8 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 20 | 11.4 | 8 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 79.5 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 16 | 11.3 | 6 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 70.9 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 7 | 6.0 | 1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 45.7 | |
| Career | 136 | 10.3 | 77 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 68.6 |