Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ GEE | L 85–115 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| SF | @ ADE | W 101–67 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| EF | @ GWS | W 107–88 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R24 | @ BRI | L 79–89 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 37 | |
| R23 | v MEL | W 92–56 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 110–46 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | L 87–101 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 32 | |
| R20 | v CAR | W 85–61 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |
| R19 | v POR | W 87–49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 33 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | L 64–77 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 94–74 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R16 | v NTH | W 150–65 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| R14 | v ADE | W 47–44 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 81–59 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| R12 | @ COL | L 56–107 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R11 | v BRI | L 60–93 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 56 | |
| R10 | @ GCS | L 96–104 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30 | |
| R8 | v RIC | W 109–44 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 51 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 124–74 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 35 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 79–86 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| R5 | @ POR | L 91–121 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R3 | v GWS | W 76–64 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R2 | @ CAR | W 80–60 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 47 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 111–85 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 54 | |
| OR | @ SYD | W 96–76 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 41 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WCE | 3 | 12.3 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 52.7 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 10 | 11.5 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 49.8 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 19 | 13.4 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 58.9 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 19 | 12.7 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 58.7 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 14 | 11.5 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 53.7 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 10.1 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.2 | 44.0 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 16 | 13.8 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 62.4 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 19 | 15.5 | 1 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 67.8 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 14 | 12.9 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 53.9 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 18 | 13.4 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 58.7 | |
| 2025 | HAW | 25 | 9.7 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 39.8 | |
| 2026 | HAW | 21 | 8.8 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 37.8 | |
| Career | 196 | 12.0 | 2 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 52.7 |