Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v ESS | L 89–111 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 63 | |
| R22 | @ COL | L 64–115 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 91 | |
| R21 | v WCE | L 58–62 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R20 | @ ADE | L 93–96 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 56 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 78–34 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | L 50–59 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 44 | |
| R16 | v STK | W 86–50 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 112 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 90–69 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 73 | |
| R14 | v MEL | W 75–65 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 69 | |
| R13 | v WBD | W 132–75 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 96 | |
| R12 | v RIC | W 72–58 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 52 | |
| R11 | @ HAW | L 61–64 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 78 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | W 82–42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 95–90 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 90 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | L 60–102 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 87 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | W 102–69 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 62 | |
| R5 | v GEE | L 50–84 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 84–106 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53 | |
| R3 | v BRI | W 97–92 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 58 | |
| R2 | @ SYD | W 94–71 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R1 | v FRE | W 110–60 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 79 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | GEE | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 4 | 8.8 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 37.3 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 22 | 14.0 | 26 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 60.0 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 24 | 17.8 | 44 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 74.9 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 17 | 19.5 | 17 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 77.4 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 20 | 22.1 | 26 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 89.7 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 19.5 | 38 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 80.4 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 23 | 19.3 | 22 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 72.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 21 | 17.6 | 11 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 66.7 | |
| 2019 | POR | 14 | 16.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 65.2 | |
| 2020 | POR | 14 | 10.6 | 13 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 44.9 | |
| 2021 | POR | 19 | 15.6 | 13 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 66.3 | |
| 2022 | POR | 14 | 10.9 | 10 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 52.2 | |
| Career | 217 | 16.8 | 229 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 68.8 |