Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v ADE | W 119–80 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| R22 | v COL | L 62–110 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| R21 | @ STK | D 97–97 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 139 | |
| R20 | v HAW | L 85–121 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 83 | |
| R19 | v SYD | W 95–63 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 109 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 113–57 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 93 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | W 69–42 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 97 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 72–64 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 139 | |
| R15 | @ NTH | L 79–120 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 47 | |
| R12 | v MEL | L 89–113 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 113 | |
| R11 | @ POR | W 92–69 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 62 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | W 122–53 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 109 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | L 64–120 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 77 | |
| R8 | v CAR | W 140–63 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | L 77–120 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 79 | |
| R6 | @ COL | W 100–59 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 118 | |
| R5 | @ RIC | W 85–76 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 75 | |
| R4 | v NTH | L 67–83 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 78 | |
| R3 | v GCS | W 105–96 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 113 | |
| R1 | @ HAW | L 61–123 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 122 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | GEE | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 4 | 8.8 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 37.3 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 22 | 14.0 | 26 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 60.0 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 24 | 17.8 | 44 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 74.9 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 17 | 19.5 | 17 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 77.4 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 20 | 22.1 | 26 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 89.7 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 19.5 | 38 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 80.4 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 23 | 19.3 | 22 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 72.6 | |
| 2018 | POR | 21 | 17.6 | 11 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 66.7 | |
| 2019 | POR | 14 | 16.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 65.2 | |
| 2020 | POR | 14 | 10.6 | 13 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 44.9 | |
| 2021 | POR | 19 | 15.6 | 13 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 66.3 | |
| 2022 | POR | 14 | 10.9 | 10 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 52.2 | |
| Career | 217 | 16.8 | 229 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 68.8 |