Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R19 | @ RIC | L 96–116 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | W 120–96 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30 | |
| R17 | v BRI | L 56–149 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 31 | |
| R16 | v ESS | W 122–93 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | |
| R10 | v FRE | W 103–94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 120–87 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 102–135 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| R7 | v CAR | W 119–95 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 32 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | W 86–62 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | W 95–79 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
| R4 | v POR | L 66–84 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 115–90 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 75–87 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 31 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 82–79 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | COL | 21 | 7.3 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 27.8 | |
| 2002 | COL | 24 | 6.3 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 25.7 | |
| 2003 | COL | 14 | 6.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 28.2 | |
| 2004 | COL | 12 | 5.7 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 24.5 | |
| 2005 | COL | 20 | 7.3 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 30.1 | |
| 2006 | COL | 19 | 7.3 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 32.1 | |
| 2007 | COL | 14 | 7.2 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 29.4 | |
| 2008 | COL | 2 | 6.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 25.0 | |
| 2009 | COL | 25 | 7.8 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 31.8 | |
| 2010 | COL | 13 | 6.1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 24.8 | |
| Career | since 2001 | 164 | 6.9 | 1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 28.5 |