Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v GWS | L 109–115 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 67–130 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | L 61–111 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 75 | |
| R20 | @ STK | W 122–99 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 81 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | L 45–107 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | L 56–69 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 48 | |
| R15 | v MEL | W 91–85 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 76 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 56–128 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 96 | |
| R13 | @ COL | W 106–98 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 59 | |
| R12 | v BRI | L 87–95 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R11 | v FRE | L 51–89 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 109 | |
| R10 | @ GCS | L 74–119 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 83 | |
| R8 | @ MEL | W 99–83 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 59 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | L 65–73 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 108 | |
| R6 | v ADE | L 83–92 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 84 | |
| R5 | v CAR | L 91–119 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50 | |
| R4 | @ GWS | W 110–83 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 127 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 100–98 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |
| R2 | v NTH | L 54–83 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 59 | |
| R1 | @ WCE | L 69–134 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | WBD | 5 | 12.0 | 3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 50.6 | |
| 2007 | WBD | 20 | 12.3 | 26 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 57.0 | |
| 2008 | WBD | 7 | 13.9 | 4 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 56.0 | |
| 2009 | WBD | 20 | 21.1 | 32 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 89.0 | |
| 2010 | WBD | 17 | 20.2 | 17 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 79.5 | |
| 2011 | WBD | 18 | 21.0 | 12 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 84.3 | |
| 2012 | WBD | 19 | 18.4 | 22 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 78.2 | |
| 2013 | WBD | 3 | 13.7 | 3 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 71.3 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 20 | 20.4 | 9 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 75.9 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 24 | 19.5 | 39 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 85.5 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 9 | 16.7 | 11 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 73.8 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 21 | 23.5 | 18 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 94.4 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 20 | 27.4 | 14 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 93.9 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 17 | 28.4 | 10 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 95.3 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 17 | 21.4 | 4 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 76.2 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 18 | 18.6 | 4 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 70.5 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 5 | 16.6 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 65.4 | |
| Career | 260 | 20.3 | 229 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 79.8 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |