Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v FRE | W 107–61 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30 | |
| R23 | @ HAW | L 67–113 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 82 | |
| R22 | @ POR | W 157–97 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 95 | |
| R21 | v ESS | L 101–150 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 102 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | L 75–114 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 89 | |
| R17 | @ NTH | L 111–142 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 78 | |
| R16 | v CAR | W 96–69 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 98 | |
| R15 | v MEL | W 127–63 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 100 | |
| R14 | @ GCS | W 110–88 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 57 | |
| R13 | v ADE | W 100–70 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 105 | |
| R12 | @ STK | L 57–81 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 95 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 87–148 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 83 | |
| R10 | v HAW | L 62–91 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 74 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | L 52–175 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 78–85 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 90 | |
| R3 | v GCS | W 122–51 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 126 | |
| R2 | v BRI | W 123–45 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 109 | |
| R1 | @ ESS | L 58–113 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | WBD | 5 | 12.0 | 3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 50.6 | |
| 2007 | WBD | 20 | 12.3 | 26 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 57.0 | |
| 2008 | WBD | 7 | 13.9 | 4 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 56.0 | |
| 2009 | WBD | 20 | 21.1 | 32 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 89.0 | |
| 2010 | WBD | 17 | 20.2 | 17 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 79.5 | |
| 2011 | WBD | 18 | 21.0 | 12 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 84.3 | |
| 2012 | WBD | 19 | 18.4 | 22 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 78.2 | |
| 2013 | WBD | 3 | 13.7 | 3 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 71.3 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 20 | 20.4 | 9 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 75.9 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 24 | 19.5 | 39 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 85.5 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 9 | 16.7 | 11 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 73.8 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 21 | 23.5 | 18 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 94.4 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 20 | 27.4 | 14 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 93.9 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 17 | 28.4 | 10 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 95.3 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 17 | 21.4 | 4 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 76.2 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 18 | 18.6 | 4 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 70.5 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 5 | 16.6 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 65.4 | |
| Career | 260 | 20.3 | 229 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 79.8 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 | 160th | 1 | 0 |