Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v COL | L 75–76 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | W 49–34 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 90 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 65–50 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 60–45 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 98 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | L 61–88 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |
| R13 | v GWS | W 61–49 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R12 | v HAW | W 81–49 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 68 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 72–50 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 73–64 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 111–45 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 69 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | W 62–32 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 86 | |
| R6 | v ADE | W 67–34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| R5 | v SYD | W 77–43 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R4 | @ POR | L 41–89 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| R3 | @ BRI | L 44–74 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R2 | @ GCS | L 46–90 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R1 | v MEL | W 78–51 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 94 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | WCE | 6 | 10.0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 40.5 | |
| 2007 | WCE | 24 | 13.7 | 11 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 53.8 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 6 | 11.7 | 1 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 44.5 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 22 | 20.0 | 4 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 71.1 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 15 | 15.6 | 4 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 66.6 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 25 | 18.1 | 5 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 69.8 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 17.4 | 12 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 75.5 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 12 | 15.6 | 1 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 65.0 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 18 | 18.5 | 4 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 79.6 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 16.4 | 3 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 64.7 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 18.0 | 3 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 70.3 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 23 | 19.9 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 78.2 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 21.2 | 1 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 88.9 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 21 | 23.3 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 91.3 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 17 | 15.9 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 64.6 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 15 | 21.8 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 87.5 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 19 | 22.9 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 93.5 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 13 | 20.9 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 80.0 | |
| Career | 333 | 18.4 | 50 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 73.7 |