Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ GEE | L 69–117 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 87 | |
| SF | v CAR | W 101–98 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 85 | |
| QF | @ COL | L 62–82 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 90 | |
| R24 | v ADE | W 145–50 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 114 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | W 89–81 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 88 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 134–77 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 93 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 110–62 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 91 | |
| R20 | v RIC | W 147–90 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 80 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 103–95 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 79 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | W 65–64 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 92 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 61–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 92 | |
| R16 | v GEE | W 96–88 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 86 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 103–67 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 63 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 110–88 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 86 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 106–67 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 89 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 85–67 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 96 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 53–105 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 72 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 175–52 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 112 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 96–63 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 99 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | L 90–106 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 79 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 106–52 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 88 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 65–72 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 103 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 88–101 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 74 | |
| R2 | @ POR | W 116–98 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 86 | |
| R1 | v NTH | W 92–88 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 55 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | WCE | 9 | 11.9 | 2 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 46.8 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 14 | 14.8 | 2 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 57.2 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 20 | 16.2 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 70.1 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 25 | 18.7 | 9 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 87.2 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 25.5 | 11 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 97.8 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 18 | 25.6 | 4 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 108.4 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 12 | 20.9 | 3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 81.0 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 13 | 14.7 | 2 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 59.7 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 5 | 20.2 | 0 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 77.8 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 14 | 19.4 | 3 | 3.2 | 10.7 | 97.5 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 13 | 16.5 | 3 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 70.6 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 2 | 19.0 | 1 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 83.5 | |
| Career | 169 | 19.2 | 44 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 81.0 |