Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v COL | W 79–74 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59 | |
| PF | v MEL | W 121–55 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 46 | |
| QF | v COL | W 86–70 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 47 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | W 98–72 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
| R22 | v MEL | L 91–108 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 75 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 62–58 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 114 | |
| R20 | v FRE | W 142–84 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 103 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | L 41–81 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 94 | |
| R18 | v WBD | W 100–46 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 79 | |
| R17 | @ COL | W 102–67 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54 | |
| R16 | v GWS | W 86–75 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 63 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 78–88 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 54 | |
| R14 | v ESS | L 52–80 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 58 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 57–72 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 79 | |
| R11 | v STK | W 101–88 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 88 | |
| R10 | @ HAW | W 75–60 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 77 | |
| R9 | v RIC | W 130–83 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 71 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | W 86–61 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 83 | |
| R7 | v POR | W 102–60 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 80 | |
| R6 | @ FRE | W 89–81 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 85 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | W 79–69 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 97 | |
| R4 | v GCS | W 139–59 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 59 | |
| R3 | v GEE | W 95–80 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 67 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 121–70 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 112 | |
| R1 | v SYD | L 86–115 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 55 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | WCE | 1 | 11.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 51.0 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 31.5 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 7 | 10.9 | 2 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 56.4 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 12 | 12.0 | 13 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 72.3 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 6 | 11.2 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 68.2 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 21 | 12.3 | 14 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 79.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 1 | 12.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 58.0 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 12.5 | 10 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 73.8 | |
| 2019 | POR | 18 | 15.8 | 6 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 83.1 | |
| 2020 | POR | 15 | 11.0 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 64.8 | |
| 2021 | POR | 20 | 14.7 | 6 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 84.0 | |
| 2022 | POR | 4 | 14.0 | 2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 72.3 | |
| 2023 | POR | 14 | 10.6 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 63.7 | |
| Career | 146 | 12.6 | 61 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 73.2 |