Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v SYD | L 60–97 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50 | |
| QF | v HAW | W 85–83 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 64 | |
| R23 | v MEL | W 155–44 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 73 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 129–69 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R21 | @ RIC | W 82–78 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 70 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 100–34 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 53 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 103–78 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 103 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 85–55 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 87 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | W 78–61 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R14 | @ STK | L 90–93 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 92 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 100–43 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 41 | |
| R12 | v NTH | W 105–74 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | L 85–104 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 86 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 80–104 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | W 98–72 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 64 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 123–79 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 61 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 107–59 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 96 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | W 72–42 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 45 | |
| R3 | v BRI | W 125–56 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
| R2 | @ GWS | L 76–89 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R1 | v HAW | W 116–86 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 75 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | STK | 7 | 7.6 | 4 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 39.9 | |
| 2011 | STK | 2 | 7.0 | 1 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 41.5 | |
| 2012 | STK | 12 | 10.4 | 11 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 61.6 | |
| 2013 | STK | 18 | 10.4 | 6 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 45.7 | |
| 2014 | STK | 19 | 11.2 | 18 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 67.8 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 8 | 12.4 | 6 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 67.4 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 21 | 11.8 | 17 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 63.0 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 13 | 12.0 | 8 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 70.7 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 15 | 13.5 | 6 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 81.5 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 18 | 13.8 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 80.4 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 11 | 12.7 | 10 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 68.3 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 19 | 14.8 | 8 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 77.6 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 20 | 12.8 | 3 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 67.9 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 13 | 11.9 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 71.3 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 14 | 9.7 | 4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 67.0 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 19 | 9.8 | 6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 62.8 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 1 | 17.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 80.0 | |
| Career | 230 | 11.8 | 115 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 66.9 |