Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 71–99 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 90 | |
| R24 | v STK | L 74–76 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 117 | |
| R23 | @ WCE | W 99–34 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 100 | |
| R22 | v HAW | L 38–112 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 81 | |
| R21 | @ COL | L 81–84 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 107 | |
| R20 | v POR | L 65–79 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 78 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 107–88 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 99 | |
| R18 | @ WBD | L 86–100 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 127 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | L 104–116 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 105 | |
| R16 | @ RIC | W 131–70 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 129 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 138–75 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 115 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 96–70 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 62 | |
| R12 | @ POR | W 107–71 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 91 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 102–73 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 98 | |
| R10 | @ SYD | L 65–117 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 91 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 77–76 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 123 | |
| R8 | v COL | L 79–85 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 69 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 105–118 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 117 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 117–98 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 126 | |
| R5 | v ADE | L 98–100 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 94 | |
| R4 | @ FRE | W 73–63 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 94 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 137–81 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 100 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 86–81 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 100 | |
| OR | @ BRI | W 86–85 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CAR | 3 | 9.0 | 0 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 36.3 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 20 | 23.6 | 6 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 86.2 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 21 | 27.0 | 10 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 99.5 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 15 | 24.9 | 7 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 98.3 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 22 | 29.6 | 11 | 4.2 | 6.3 | 109.3 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 20 | 28.0 | 13 | 3.1 | 6.2 | 101.3 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 19.6 | 7 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 75.3 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 20 | 23.4 | 13 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 81.8 | |
| 2022 | CAR | 21 | 28.1 | 20 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 101.9 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 24 | 24.8 | 9 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 87.5 | |
| 2024 | CAR | 24 | 28.8 | 17 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 99.6 | |
| 2025 | CAR | 23 | 24.2 | 14 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 88.8 | |
| 2026 | CAR | 25 | 26.2 | 16 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 90.3 | |
| Career | 255 | 25.7 | 143 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 92.8 |