Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R21 | v RIC | L 92–119 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 57 | |
| R20 | v CAR | W 118–108 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 62 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | L 77–140 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 46 | |
| R18 | @ HAW | L 56–119 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | |
| R17 | v ADE | W 117–105 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | |
| R16 | @ COL | L 93–122 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |
| R15 | v WBD | L 98–131 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36 | |
| R14 | v GEE | L 83–133 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 59 | |
| R13 | v MEL | W 125–123 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24 | |
| R12 | @ POR | L 95–126 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| R11 | v WCE | W 95–94 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 52 | |
| R10 | @ SYD | W 74–73 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | W 92–84 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 58 | |
| R8 | v BRI | W 127–63 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 53 | |
| R7 | @ NTH | L 95–117 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 97 | |
| R6 | v HAW | L 96–131 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 76 | |
| R5 | v COL | L 79–95 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 47 | |
| R4 | @ STK | W 99–68 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | L 122–125 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 35 | |
| R2 | v FRE | W 122–112 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 52 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | W 105–74 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 53 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | ESS | 9 | 5.2 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 27.9 | |
| 2007 | ESS | 21 | 10.5 | 3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 50.9 | |
| 2008 | ESS | 22 | 10.1 | 5 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 48.2 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 21 | 12.5 | 12 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 82.1 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 21 | 12.0 | 21 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 85.8 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 23 | 12.7 | 27 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 79.5 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 15 | 13.7 | 17 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 90.5 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 17 | 12.9 | 10 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 82.0 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 21 | 12.9 | 20 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 88.7 | |
| 2015 | POR | 18 | 11.7 | 18 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 76.5 | |
| 2017 | POR | 22 | 12.6 | 11 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 91.3 | |
| 2018 | POR | 16 | 9.7 | 10 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 74.8 | |
| 2019 | POR | 17 | 9.8 | 15 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 70.4 | |
| 2020 | STK | 14 | 8.1 | 10 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 61.7 | |
| 2021 | STK | 12 | 9.8 | 5 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 75.0 | |
| 2022 | STK | 12 | 7.9 | 11 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 61.0 | |
| Career | 281 | 11.1 | 197 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 73.4 |