Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ CAR | L 68–74 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 44 | |
| R24 | v MEL | L 56–77 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R23 | @ ADE | W 74–73 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 72 | |
| R22 | v GCS | W 114–90 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 64 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 96–85 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55 | |
| R20 | @ ESS | W 101–99 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | W 105–76 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 65 | |
| R18 | v WBD | W 78–76 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 103 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 75–88 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 103 | |
| R16 | v GEE | D 54–54 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R15 | v WCE | W 205–34 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 50 | |
| R14 | @ BRI | L 81–97 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 52 | |
| R13 | v STK | L 66–80 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 103 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 77–51 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | W 93–90 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 76 | |
| R9 | v FRE | L 86–103 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 57 | |
| R8 | @ COL | L 48–77 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 101 | |
| R7 | v GWS | L 106–107 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 37–130 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 54 | |
| R5 | @ RIC | W 122–78 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 53 | |
| R4 | v POR | L 64–66 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 122 | |
| R3 | @ MEL | L 84–134 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 76 | |
| R2 | v HAW | W 118–37 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 85 | |
| R1 | @ GCS | W 110–61 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | SYD | 9 | 9.8 | 4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 39.9 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 23 | 16.7 | 9 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 62.2 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 21 | 19.2 | 6 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 69.2 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 17 | 16.4 | 4 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 60.0 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 23 | 19.0 | 9 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 71.5 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 25 | 16.5 | 5 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 67.6 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 24 | 19.9 | 5 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 69.8 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 20.2 | 7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 76.3 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 16 | 15.2 | 2 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 60.0 | |
| 2026 | CAR | 25 | 22.6 | 2 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 83.1 | |
| Career | 209 | 18.2 | 53 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 68.4 |