Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v GCS | L 66–94 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 103 | |
| R23 | @ HAW | L 68–131 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 99 | |
| R22 | v STK | L 51–99 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R21 | @ NTH | L 77–90 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 83 | |
| R20 | @ COL | L 67–93 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 99 | |
| R18 | v GWS | L 84–108 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 80 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | L 54–105 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 65 | |
| R16 | v CAR | L 70–131 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 49–97 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 114 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | W 79–71 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |
| R12 | @ GEE | L 69–99 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35 | |
| R11 | v ESS | L 74–86 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | L 44–163 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 58 | |
| R9 | v WBD | L 42–133 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 75 | |
| R8 | v FRE | L 49–103 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 98 | |
| R7 | v MEL | L 42–85 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 83 | |
| R5 | @ WCE | L 70–109 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 98 | |
| R4 | v STK | L 60–67 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 60 | |
| R3 | v SYD | W 82–77 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 122 | |
| R2 | v POR | L 92–122 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | L 81–86 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 108 | |
| OR | @ GCS | L 60–99 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 86 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | RIC | 18 | 16.3 | 9 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 69.3 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 20 | 15.2 | 4 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 15.3 | 1 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 19 | 15.7 | 4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 65.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 16 | 15.5 | 2 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 66.9 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 21 | 16.6 | 5 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 71.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 24 | 19.1 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 79.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 13.7 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 57.3 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 12 | 18.2 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 17 | 21.2 | 0 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 89.7 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 21 | 18.8 | 2 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 81.2 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 22 | 20.1 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 81.5 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 22 | 19.1 | 0 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 77.3 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 22 | 15.8 | 1 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 62.7 | |
| Career | 277 | 17.2 | 30 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 71.6 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 4 | 87th | 2 | 1 |