Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v CAR | L 96–116 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 104–65 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | W 163–42 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R21 | v CAR | L 96–106 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 59 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 97–74 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 107–66 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | L 63–110 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 55 | |
| R17 | v FRE | W 84–57 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 79 | |
| R16 | v GCS | W 53–44 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 56 | |
| R15 | @ NTH | L 66–128 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 30 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 121–61 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 32 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 110–72 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 81 | |
| R10 | @ WCE | W 103–62 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 90 | |
| R9 | v ESS | L 62–91 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
| R8 | v MEL | W 106–72 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 131 | |
| R7 | @ POR | W 114–73 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 101 | |
| R6 | v GEE | L 87–131 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 78 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 80–81 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 51 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | RIC | 18 | 16.3 | 9 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 69.3 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 20 | 15.2 | 4 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 15.3 | 1 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 19 | 15.7 | 4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 65.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 16 | 15.5 | 2 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 66.9 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 21 | 16.6 | 5 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 71.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 24 | 19.1 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 79.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 13.7 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 57.3 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 12 | 18.2 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 17 | 21.2 | 0 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 89.7 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 21 | 18.8 | 2 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 81.2 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 22 | 20.1 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 81.5 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 22 | 19.1 | 0 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 77.3 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 22 | 15.8 | 1 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 62.7 | |
| Career | 277 | 17.2 | 30 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 71.6 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 4 | 87th | 2 | 1 |