Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v GWS | W 114–25 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 106 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 85–66 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| QF | @ BRI | W 112–65 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 73 | |
| R23 | v BRI | W 82–55 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 85 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 88–82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 51 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 73–45 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R20 | @ MEL | W 93–60 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 81 | |
| R19 | @ COL | W 98–66 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 100 | |
| R18 | v POR | W 101–63 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 83 | |
| R17 | v GWS | W 94–67 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | W 150–58 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R15 | @ STK | W 103–70 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 104 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | L 68–101 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 94 | |
| R12 | v GEE | L 37–104 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | L 62–99 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 55 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 73–50 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 92 | |
| R9 | v HAW | W 95–59 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 101 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | L 52–99 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 78 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 85–42 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 124 | |
| R5 | v SYD | W 89–67 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 91 | |
| R4 | @ POR | W 99–92 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R3 | @ GWS | L 76–125 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 76 | |
| R2 | v COL | L 66–110 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 46 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 97–64 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | RIC | 18 | 16.3 | 9 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 69.3 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 20 | 15.2 | 4 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 15.3 | 1 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 19 | 15.7 | 4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 65.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 16 | 15.5 | 2 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 66.9 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 21 | 16.6 | 5 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 71.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 24 | 19.1 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 79.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 13.7 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 57.3 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 12 | 18.2 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 17 | 21.2 | 0 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 89.7 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 21 | 18.8 | 2 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 81.2 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 22 | 20.1 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 81.5 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 22 | 19.1 | 0 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 77.3 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 22 | 15.8 | 1 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 62.7 | |
| Career | 277 | 17.2 | 30 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 71.6 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 4 | 87th | 2 | 1 |