Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v COL | L 58–97 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 81 | |
| QF | v HAW | W 95–64 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 39 | |
| R23 | v WBD | W 98–95 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 66 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 81–73 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 125–51 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 81 | |
| R20 | v GEE | W 85–82 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R19 | v COL | W 105–77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R18 | @ STK | W 111–57 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | L 77–79 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R15 | v SYD | W 93–67 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 111 | |
| R13 | @ GEE | W 83–65 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 98 | |
| R12 | @ POR | L 58–72 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | W 114–43 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R10 | v STK | W 105–77 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 90 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | L 83–130 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 82–72 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 131 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 110–33 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R6 | @ COL | W 113–70 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 110–17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 102–89 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 95 | |
| R1 | v CAR | W 121–95 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 47 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | RIC | 18 | 16.3 | 9 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 69.3 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 20 | 15.2 | 4 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 15.3 | 1 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 19 | 15.7 | 4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 65.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 16 | 15.5 | 2 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 66.9 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 21 | 16.6 | 5 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 71.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 24 | 19.1 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 79.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 13.7 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 57.3 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 12 | 18.2 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 17 | 21.2 | 0 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 89.7 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 21 | 18.8 | 2 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 81.2 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 22 | 20.1 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 81.5 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 22 | 19.1 | 0 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 77.3 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 22 | 15.8 | 1 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 62.7 | |
| Career | 277 | 17.2 | 30 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 71.6 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 4 | 87th | 2 | 1 |