Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ POR | L 75–132 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41 | |
| R23 | @ SYD | W 68–65 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 58 | |
| R22 | v STK | W 98–72 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 54 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | W 79–69 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 91 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 95–77 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | |
| R19 | v GWS | W 89–62 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | W 59–42 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 57 | |
| R17 | v POR | W 126–106 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 54 | |
| R15 | @ STK | W 117–73 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |
| R14 | v SYD | L 51–62 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R13 | v FRE | L 85–105 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 79 | |
| R12 | @ NTH | L 88–116 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 77 | |
| R9 | v MEL | L 74–91 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 76–81 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 82 | |
| R6 | v HAW | L 52–118 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 64 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | W 106–63 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 90 | |
| R4 | v COL | L 72–110 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 83 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 98–100 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 98–86 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 78 | |
| R1 | @ GCS | L 69–87 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 72 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | RIC | 18 | 16.3 | 9 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 69.3 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 20 | 15.2 | 4 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 64.2 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 15.3 | 1 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 62.0 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 19 | 15.7 | 4 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 65.9 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 16 | 15.5 | 2 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 66.9 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 21 | 16.6 | 5 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 71.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 24 | 19.1 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 79.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 20 | 13.7 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 57.3 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 12 | 18.2 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 76.1 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 17 | 21.2 | 0 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 89.7 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 21 | 18.8 | 2 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 81.2 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 22 | 20.1 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 81.5 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 22 | 19.1 | 0 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 77.3 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 22 | 15.8 | 1 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 62.7 | |
| Career | 277 | 17.2 | 30 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 71.6 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 4 | 87th | 2 | 1 |