Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ COL | L 84–102 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 48 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 123–61 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 66 | |
| R20 | v ADE | L 105–110 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 103 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | L 77–122 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 53 | |
| R17 | v GEE | L 104–133 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 73 | |
| R13 | v RIC | L 94–125 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 63–124 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 96 | |
| R11 | v SYD | L 51–116 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 101–61 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 120 | |
| R9 | v NTH | W 73–59 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 56 | |
| R8 | v ESS | L 66–102 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 77 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | L 116–124 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | L 98–124 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 44 | |
| R5 | v STK | L 76–89 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 67 | |
| R3 | @ MEL | L 71–82 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 125 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | L 45–123 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 64 | |
| R1 | v FRE | L 92–94 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 48 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | BRI | 6 | 8.2 | 3 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 47.2 | |
| 2007 | BRI | 4 | 9.0 | 7 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 53.8 | |
| 2008 | BRI | 12 | 9.8 | 8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 49.1 | |
| 2009 | BRI | 24 | 16.3 | 7 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 93.2 | |
| 2010 | BRI | 19 | 14.9 | 9 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 75.5 | |
| 2011 | BRI | 17 | 13.9 | 27 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 11 | 12.7 | 29 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 74.8 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 4 | 8.8 | 7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 48.0 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 8 | 10.9 | 14 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 58.5 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 43.0 | |
| Career | 106 | 13.1 | 111 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 70.8 |