Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R17 | @ STK | L 52–116 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| R16 | @ BRI | L 55–120 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 79 | |
| R14 | @ COL | L 59–79 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 42 | |
| R13 | v FRE | L 46–103 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 92 | |
| R11 | @ SYD | L 61–91 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 93 | |
| R10 | @ GEE | L 45–73 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 106 | |
| R9 | v MEL | L 50–159 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 78 | |
| R8 | v ESS | W 91–78 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 129 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | L 70–125 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 70 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | L 30–116 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 60 | |
| R3 | v COL | L 76–100 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 120 | |
| R1 | @ RIC | L 95–121 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 73 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | CAR | 20 | 9.8 | 13 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 54.4 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 23 | 13.9 | 13 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 76.0 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 13 | 12.2 | 5 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 75.9 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 12 | 11.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 65.9 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 20 | 12.4 | 10 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 79.1 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 17 | 11.5 | 8 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 84.4 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 1 | 14.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 59.0 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 13 | 12.8 | 9 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 83.1 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 21 | 11.0 | 7 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 71.6 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 21 | 15.3 | 12 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 105.0 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 12 | 13.3 | 5 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 79.4 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 15 | 13.1 | 5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 83.1 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 16.0 | |
| Career | 189 | 12.4 | 94 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 77.8 |