Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ HAW | L 61–107 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 86 | |
| PF | v NTH | W 80–55 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 98 | |
| R23 | v STK | W 125–30 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 129 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | L 69–126 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 70 | |
| R21 | v WBD | W 162–85 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 124 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 104–80 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 70 | |
| R19 | v HAW | L 74–88 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 87 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | D 83–83 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 106 | |
| R17 | v SYD | W 103–51 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 142 | |
| R16 | @ COL | W 87–56 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 82 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 147–91 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 136 | |
| R14 | @ MEL | W 114–60 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 90 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | W 90–70 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 95 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 96–46 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 99 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | L 75–85 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 113 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 120–64 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 78 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 131–78 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 114 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 135–43 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 155 | |
| R6 | @ POR | W 78–68 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 105 | |
| R5 | v GWS | W 120–33 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 109 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | W 118–65 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 101 | |
| R3 | v FRE | L 81–111 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 92 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 131–62 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 95 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | L 87–97 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 73 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | WCE | 2 | 15.5 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 68.0 | |
| 2007 | WCE | 24 | 23.5 | 11 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 92.0 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 18 | 23.9 | 2 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 89.9 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 20 | 25.4 | 6 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 95.9 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 19 | 25.7 | 4 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 93.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 25 | 26.5 | 9 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 105.4 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 22 | 26.1 | 8 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 92.5 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 21 | 26.9 | 6 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 95.8 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 28.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 107.8 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 24 | 29.6 | 7 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 27.1 | 4 | 1.8 | 8.5 | 102.5 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 21 | 24.7 | 6 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 95.4 | |
| Career | 240 | 26.2 | 73 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 97.6 |