Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ GEE | L 69–117 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 87 | |
| SF | v CAR | W 101–98 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 110 | |
| QF | @ COL | L 62–82 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 118 | |
| R24 | v ADE | W 145–50 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 121 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | W 89–81 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 110 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 134–77 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 99 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 110–62 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 110 | |
| R20 | v RIC | W 147–90 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 97 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 103–95 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 150 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | W 65–64 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 82 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 61–82 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 107 | |
| R16 | v GEE | W 96–88 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 118 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 103–67 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 111 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 110–88 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 128 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 106–67 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 84 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 85–67 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 133 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 53–105 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 89 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 175–52 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 86 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 96–63 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 99 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | L 90–106 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 106–52 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 103 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 65–72 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 132 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 88–101 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 85 | |
| R2 | @ POR | W 116–98 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |
| R1 | v NTH | W 92–88 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 107 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | WCE | 2 | 15.5 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 68.0 | |
| 2007 | WCE | 24 | 23.5 | 11 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 92.0 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 18 | 23.9 | 2 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 89.9 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 20 | 25.4 | 6 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 95.9 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 19 | 25.7 | 4 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 93.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 25 | 26.5 | 9 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 105.4 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 22 | 26.1 | 8 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 92.5 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 21 | 26.9 | 6 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 95.8 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 28.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 107.8 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 24 | 29.6 | 7 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 27.1 | 4 | 1.8 | 8.5 | 102.5 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 21 | 24.7 | 6 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 95.4 | |
| Career | 240 | 26.2 | 73 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 97.6 |