Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v COL | L 74–93 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 143 | |
| QF | @ POR | L 65–68 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 132–124 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 37 | |
| R21 | @ STK | W 106–98 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 160 | |
| R20 | v RIC | W 117–86 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 98 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | W 119–102 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 115 | |
| R18 | v FRE | L 97–124 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 58 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | W 158–71 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 67 | |
| R16 | v SYD | W 112–100 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 37 | |
| R15 | @ POR | L 62–153 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 75 | |
| R14 | v BRI | L 64–91 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 87 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | W 95–74 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 104 | |
| R12 | v STK | L 76–99 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 78 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | L 94–95 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 119 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 121–55 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 166 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | L 64–99 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 115 | |
| R8 | v MEL | W 137–60 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 82 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 70–109 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 90 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 77–62 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 104 | |
| R5 | @ RIC | W 99–76 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 87 | |
| R4 | v CAR | W 100–39 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 81 | |
| R3 | @ FRE | W 101–70 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66 | |
| R2 | v COL | W 87–75 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 108 | |
| R1 | @ SYD | W 74–73 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 40 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | WCE | 2 | 15.5 | 0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 68.0 | |
| 2007 | WCE | 24 | 23.5 | 11 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 92.0 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 18 | 23.9 | 2 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 89.9 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 20 | 25.4 | 6 | 2.8 | 6.3 | 95.9 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 19 | 25.7 | 4 | 1.9 | 6.8 | 93.5 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 25 | 26.5 | 9 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 105.4 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 22 | 26.1 | 8 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 92.5 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 21 | 26.9 | 6 | 2.3 | 6.1 | 95.8 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 28.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 7.3 | 107.8 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 24 | 29.6 | 7 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 27.1 | 4 | 1.8 | 8.5 | 102.5 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 21 | 24.7 | 6 | 2.3 | 7.8 | 95.4 | |
| Career | 240 | 26.2 | 73 | 2.4 | 6.8 | 97.6 |