Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ MEL | L 42–125 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | |
| SF | v GWS | W 103–68 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 41 | |
| QF | @ POR | L 43–86 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 49 | |
| R23 | v MEL | L 77–81 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 74 | |
| R22 | v STK | W 85–71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| R21 | v GWS | L 65–84 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 78 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 62–42 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 85 | |
| R19 | v RIC | W 95–57 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 72 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | W 100–31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 61 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 70–44 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 35 | |
| R16 | v ESS | W 98–57 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 72 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | L 50–94 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 78 | |
| R14 | v WBD | W 83–78 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 90 | |
| R13 | @ POR | W 112–91 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 71 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 91–57 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 125 | |
| R9 | @ STK | W 68–47 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 59 | |
| R8 | @ RIC | W 126–63 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 107 | |
| R7 | @ SYD | L 88–90 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |
| R6 | v WCE | W 136–39 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 58 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 77–47 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R4 | @ MEL | L 60–85 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |
| R3 | v HAW | W 69–64 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| R2 | v BRI | W 81–80 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 71 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | L 91–103 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 73 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GEE | 22 | 10.9 | 7 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 59.2 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 23 | 12.0 | 5 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 64.3 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 21 | 18.2 | 4 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 97.4 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 17.8 | 7 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 85.9 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 20 | 16.2 | 12 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 78.9 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 23 | 14.6 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 62.6 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 25 | 13.4 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 66.4 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 21 | 12.6 | 3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 60.0 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 13.8 | 5 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 68.8 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 17.7 | 8 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 89.6 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 19 | 15.8 | 12 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 81.5 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 24 | 14.2 | 5 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 68.1 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 25 | 14.2 | 11 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 73.8 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 20 | 13.2 | 5 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 61.6 | |
| Career | 315 | 14.6 | 85 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 72.7 |