Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ MEL | L 46–75 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 68 | |
| R23 | v GCS | W 142–40 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 86 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 158–25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 45 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 60–71 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 64 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | L 82–85 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 75 | |
| R19 | v BRI | W 120–78 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 100–98 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | L 97–112 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 65 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | W 71–59 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | L 101–103 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 64 | |
| R13 | v RIC | L 65–83 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R12 | v NTH | W 96–59 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 63 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | W 121–36 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 71 | |
| R10 | v CAR | W 73–45 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 50–84 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 63 | |
| R8 | @ COL | W 66–45 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 86 | |
| R7 | v GWS | W 93–32 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 94 | |
| R6 | v SYD | L 69–86 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 59 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 84–50 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 41 | |
| R4 | v STK | W 103–56 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | L 80–95 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 81 | |
| R2 | v HAW | L 117–118 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 82 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 97–94 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GEE | 22 | 10.9 | 7 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 59.2 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 23 | 12.0 | 5 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 64.3 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 21 | 18.2 | 4 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 97.4 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 17.8 | 7 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 85.9 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 20 | 16.2 | 12 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 78.9 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 23 | 14.6 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 62.6 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 25 | 13.4 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 66.4 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 21 | 12.6 | 3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 60.0 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 13.8 | 5 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 68.8 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 17.7 | 8 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 89.6 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 19 | 15.8 | 12 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 81.5 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 24 | 14.2 | 5 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 68.1 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 25 | 14.2 | 11 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 73.8 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 20 | 13.2 | 5 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 61.6 | |
| Career | 315 | 14.6 | 85 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 72.7 |