Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v GWS | W 103–77 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 81 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 54–108 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 103 | |
| R21 | @ CAR | L 55–78 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 70 | |
| R20 | @ WBD | L 55–153 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
| R19 | v NTH | L 92–127 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 54 | |
| R18 | @ COL | W 91–54 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R17 | v STK | L 46–83 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 65 | |
| R16 | v BRI | W 60–36 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 60–69 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 40 | |
| R14 | v WCE | L 60–114 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
| R12 | @ GEE | W 113–89 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 99 | |
| R11 | @ STK | L 83–85 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| R10 | v COL | L 85–110 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R9 | v POR | L 54–115 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R8 | v WBD | W 103–64 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 90 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | L 50–155 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 74 | |
| R6 | v SYD | L 50–88 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 53 | |
| R5 | v FRE | L 50–118 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | W 83–51 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R3 | @ ADE | L 55–80 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 39 | |
| R2 | @ GWS | L 56–101 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 75 | |
| R1 | v GCS | W 115–89 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 73 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | MEL | 11 | 9.4 | 13 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 49.5 | |
| 2007 | MEL | 12 | 12.9 | 9 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 59.7 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 16 | 11.9 | 6 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 53.6 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 13 | 16.2 | 8 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 72.5 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 18 | 14.7 | 26 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 79.3 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 11 | 11.2 | 16 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 63.1 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 18 | 13.9 | 9 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 61.3 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 18 | 16.0 | 4 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 68.2 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 22 | 17.6 | 4 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 68.7 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 22 | 16.5 | 1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 66.4 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 4 | 13.8 | 1 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 58.0 | |
| 2017 | COL | 17 | 13.5 | 1 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 56.2 | |
| 2018 | COL | 14 | 12.8 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 50.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 39.5 | |
| Career | 198 | 14.2 | 99 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 63.0 |