Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R21 | @ RIC | L 45–73 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 45 | |
| R19 | v ADE | W 87–60 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R18 | v GCS | W 99–75 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 79 | |
| R17 | @ SYD | W 69–62 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | |
| R16 | v MEL | L 100–105 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | W 79–75 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |
| R7 | v NTH | L 62–120 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 36 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | L 88–93 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 75 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | W 101–57 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | L 57–59 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 67 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 74–93 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 31 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 72–88 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R1 | v RIC | L 64–97 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 49 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | WBD | 5 | 9.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 53.2 | |
| 2011 | WBD | 20 | 9.8 | 19 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 55.8 | |
| 2012 | WBD | 12 | 9.1 | 9 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 44.3 | |
| 2013 | WBD | 19 | 8.5 | 22 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 48.1 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 10 | 10.0 | 12 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 51.4 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 9 | 7.2 | 7 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 42.6 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 8 | 9.8 | 9 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 49.0 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 12 | 11.3 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 54.0 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 17 | 10.6 | 0 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 52.1 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 13 | 8.9 | 0 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 44.9 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 7.9 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 38.8 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 19 | 11.5 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 51.8 | |
| 2023 | WBD | 18 | 9.2 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 42.6 | |
| 2024 | WBD | 21 | 11.6 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 50.2 | |
| 2025 | WBD | 5 | 9.4 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 42.8 | |
| Career | 205 | 9.7 | 84 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 48.3 |