Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R18 | @ STK | L 42–118 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
| R14 | @ ESS | L 56–140 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38 | |
| R13 | v BRI | L 56–114 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | |
| R12 | v POR | W 95–57 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 56 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 75–95 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 72–34 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 43 | |
| R6 | v COL | L 77–98 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |
| R5 | @ GWS | W 104–62 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| R4 | @ MEL | W 88–67 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R3 | v STK | L 40–103 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | L 64–82 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
| R1 | v WCE | L 87–136 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 67 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | WBD | 5 | 9.4 | 6 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 53.2 | |
| 2011 | WBD | 20 | 9.8 | 19 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 55.8 | |
| 2012 | WBD | 12 | 9.1 | 9 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 44.3 | |
| 2013 | WBD | 19 | 8.5 | 22 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 48.1 | |
| 2014 | WBD | 10 | 10.0 | 12 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 51.4 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 9 | 7.2 | 7 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 42.6 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 8 | 9.8 | 9 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 49.0 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 12 | 11.3 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 54.0 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 17 | 10.6 | 0 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 52.1 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 13 | 8.9 | 0 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 44.9 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 7.9 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 38.8 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 19 | 11.5 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 51.8 | |
| 2023 | WBD | 18 | 9.2 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 42.6 | |
| 2024 | WBD | 21 | 11.6 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 50.2 | |
| 2025 | WBD | 5 | 9.4 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 42.8 | |
| Career | 205 | 9.7 | 84 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 48.3 |