Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ GEE | L 75–168 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | |
| R23 | v CAR | L 34–99 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 102 | |
| R22 | @ NTH | W 102–97 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 61 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 97–87 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 114 | |
| R18 | v BRI | L 93–106 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | L 58–112 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 75 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 33–94 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 132 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 92–122 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 86 | |
| R13 | v NTH | L 65–74 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R12 | v STK | L 68–82 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 99 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | L 38–137 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 90 | |
| R10 | v MEL | W 105–70 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 110 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 37–103 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 102 | |
| R8 | v ESS | L 71–77 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 98 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | L 75–112 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 103 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 105–68 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 89 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 109–70 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 84 | |
| R4 | v SYD | L 78–104 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 125 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 30–106 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 104 | |
| R2 | v GWS | L 43–108 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 105 | |
| R1 | @ POR | L 70–120 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 67 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | WCE | 12 | 11.8 | 1 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 45.3 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 14 | 12.5 | 2 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 53.2 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 20 | 16.6 | 4 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 64.8 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 24 | 17.0 | 2 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 68.4 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 15 | 15.9 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 66.3 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 17 | 16.5 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 68.9 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 14 | 18.9 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 78.4 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 20 | 20.4 | 3 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 83.5 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 22 | 23.8 | 1 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 96.3 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 21 | 21.5 | 2 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 88.7 | |
| 2025 | WCE | 21 | 20.2 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 79.1 | |
| 2026 | WCE | 22 | 18.2 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 75.2 | |
| Career | 222 | 18.2 | 16 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 74.1 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 | 124th | 1 | 0 |