Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v HAW | L 74–137 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 79 | |
| PF | v NTH | W 136–65 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 137 | |
| QF | v FRE | W 93–69 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 95 | |
| R22 | @ WBD | W 130–67 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 109 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 127–56 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 157 | |
| R20 | @ POR | W 84–58 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R18 | @ HAW | L 94–104 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 106 | |
| R17 | v CAR | W 122–51 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 114 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 79–51 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 78 | |
| R15 | v GWS | W 106–60 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 120 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | W 62–51 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 98 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 98–94 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 122 | |
| R12 | @ GCS | W 109–74 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 56 | |
| R11 | v GEE | W 148–38 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 113 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | W 114–64 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 115 | |
| R8 | v HAW | W 107–88 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 106 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | W 69–38 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 41 | |
| R5 | v FRE | W 92–75 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 110 | |
| R4 | v NTH | L 48–91 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
| R3 | @ ADE | W 134–71 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 113 | |
| R2 | v COL | L 69–89 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 73 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | L 67–99 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 52 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | HAW | 20 | 10.7 | 21 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 51.1 | |
| 2006 | HAW | 14 | 11.1 | 31 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 56.9 | |
| 2007 | HAW | 22 | 13.3 | 73 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 78.8 | |
| 2008 | HAW | 25 | 15.3 | 113 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 93.0 | |
| 2009 | HAW | 21 | 15.0 | 67 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 80.6 | |
| 2010 | HAW | 18 | 17.8 | 64 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 98.4 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 22 | 18.2 | 82 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 98.5 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 19 | 18.6 | 69 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 102.8 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 21 | 15.7 | 60 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 78.1 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 22 | 16.7 | 79 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 96.0 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 17 | 14.7 | 47 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 81.6 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 17.6 | 81 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 93.4 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 24 | 16.9 | 73 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 93.0 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 19 | 15.2 | 57 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 88.1 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 10 | 11.7 | 27 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 70.5 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 18 | 11.8 | 51 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 70.1 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 23 | 11.5 | 52 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 66.8 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 13 | 9.4 | 19 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 51.3 | |
| Career | 354 | 14.8 | 1066 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 82.2 |