Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ SYD | L 62–86 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 84 | |
| EF | @ RIC | W 116–96 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R23 | @ POR | W 104–103 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R22 | v ESS | L 76–82 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R21 | @ RIC | W 106–96 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R20 | v WBD | L 89–117 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R19 | v FRE | L 80–116 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 85 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | W 120–77 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 107 | |
| R17 | @ NTH | W 109–108 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 71 | |
| R16 | v STK | W 110–74 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 99 | |
| R15 | v COL | L 77–118 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 43–65 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 91 | |
| R12 | v HAW | L 87–102 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 59 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | L 72–77 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 86 | |
| R10 | v GWS | W 148–54 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 83 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 98–85 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R8 | v POR | W 109–91 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 80 | |
| R7 | @ STK | L 68–77 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 93 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 121–60 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 75 | |
| R5 | v ADE | W 115–83 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 89–65 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
| R3 | @ GEE | L 103–119 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 42 | |
| R2 | @ COL | L 100–117 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 51 | |
| R1 | v RIC | L 101–106 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 51 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | BRI | 8 | 5.4 | 3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 31.4 | |
| 2009 | BRI | 7 | 11.6 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 51.4 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 19 | 11.1 | 25 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 60.3 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 15 | 11.5 | 3 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 52.6 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 11 | 12.3 | 3 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 56.4 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 24 | 13.7 | 26 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 68.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 17 | 11.3 | 28 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 64.3 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 16 | 11.8 | 16 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 60.9 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 19 | 14.4 | 4 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 67.6 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 22 | 16.6 | 4 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 71.0 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 7 | 15.3 | 0 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 62.6 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 6 | 12.5 | 1 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 53.7 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 14 | 13.1 | 1 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 57.9 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 21 | 15.3 | 3 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 66.6 | |
| Career | 206 | 13.0 | 117 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 61.6 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |