Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ FRE | L 74–99 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43 | |
| SF | v CAR | W 86–62 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 110 | |
| QF | @ HAW | L 51–105 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 128 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 100–112 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 98 | |
| R22 | @ GEE | L 48–92 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 87 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 118–59 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 82 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 71–100 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 57 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 134–99 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 140 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 110–63 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 128 | |
| R17 | @ WCE | W 113–79 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 97 | |
| R16 | v GWS | W 171–42 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 79 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 116–85 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 91 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 65–43 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 86 | |
| R13 | @ POR | L 54–72 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 105 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | W 127–50 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 130 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 115–71 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 102 | |
| R9 | @ COL | W 102–55 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 99 | |
| R8 | v FRE | D 70–70 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 138 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | L 82–119 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 106 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 115–55 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 79–63 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 113 | |
| R4 | v GEE | L 103–124 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 101 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 131–92 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 59 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 114–73 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 121 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | W 106–76 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 107 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | SYD | 2 | 9.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 35.0 | |
| 2008 | SYD | 23 | 12.3 | 11 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 56.5 | |
| 2009 | SYD | 22 | 14.7 | 13 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 62.0 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 20.3 | 21 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 90.0 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 18 | 19.1 | 6 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 78.4 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 24.3 | 27 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 97.5 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 25.2 | 24 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 100.4 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 24 | 23.8 | 18 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 98.2 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 23.1 | 11 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 94.4 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 25 | 22.6 | 13 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 91.9 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 19 | 17.7 | 10 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 76.3 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 19 | 14.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 59.5 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 8 | 10.0 | 4 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 48.4 | |
| Career | 256 | 19.7 | 166 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 81.8 |