Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ FRE | L 74–99 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 60 | |
| SF | v CAR | W 86–62 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 70 | |
| QF | @ HAW | L 51–105 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 37 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 100–112 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 118–59 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 71 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 71–100 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 134–99 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 58 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 110–63 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R17 | @ WCE | W 113–79 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 56 | |
| R16 | v GWS | W 171–42 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 78 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 116–85 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 62 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 65–43 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 65 | |
| R13 | @ POR | L 54–72 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 37 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | W 127–50 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 73 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 115–71 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55 | |
| R9 | @ COL | W 102–55 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 64 | |
| R8 | v FRE | D 70–70 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | L 82–119 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 115–55 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 77 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 79–63 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 92 | |
| R4 | v GEE | L 103–124 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 67 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 131–92 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 86 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 114–73 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 72 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | W 106–76 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 51 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | SYD | 23 | 14.0 | 14 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 57.1 | |
| 2002 | SYD | 19 | 13.8 | 9 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 60.6 | |
| 2003 | SYD | 24 | 19.9 | 13 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 80.1 | |
| 2004 | SYD | 24 | 20.5 | 12 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 83.9 | |
| 2005 | SYD | 24 | 18.8 | 3 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 78.0 | |
| 2006 | SYD | 25 | 18.7 | 12 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 82.0 | |
| 2007 | SYD | 23 | 17.9 | 6 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 73.6 | |
| 2008 | SYD | 24 | 19.8 | 11 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 84.4 | |
| 2009 | SYD | 22 | 21.4 | 12 | 3.1 | 7.0 | 94.3 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 20.8 | 15 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 84.4 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 22 | 19.5 | 19 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 89.1 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 22 | 19.9 | 23 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 85.4 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 24 | 13.8 | 29 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 63.3 | |
| Career | since 2001 | 300 | 18.4 | 178 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 78.3 |