Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ CAR | W 106–91 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 119 | |
| R21 | @ GEE | L 81–123 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 114 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 107–82 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 85–91 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 70 | |
| R18 | v WBD | W 118–42 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 92 | |
| R17 | @ SYD | L 76–105 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 52 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | W 105–92 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 133–62 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 109 | |
| R14 | v NTH | L 103–136 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 66 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | L 111–115 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 68 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | W 144–49 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 105 | |
| R10 | v RIC | L 113–121 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 110 | |
| R9 | v SYD | W 111–83 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 47 | |
| R8 | @ WCE | L 91–121 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 72 | |
| R7 | v CAR | W 122–98 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 92 | |
| R6 | v HAW | L 88–123 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 87 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 84–66 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 75 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | BRI | 2 | 4.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2004 | STK | 2 | 8.5 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 29.5 | |
| 2005 | STK | 5 | 8.8 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 35.8 | |
| 2006 | STK | 23 | 20.5 | 10 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 78.0 | |
| 2007 | STK | 20 | 18.5 | 9 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 73.7 | |
| 2008 | STK | 25 | 20.5 | 20 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 77.2 | |
| 2009 | STK | 24 | 23.9 | 12 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 90.4 | |
| 2010 | STK | 18 | 21.0 | 9 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 79.4 | |
| 2011 | STK | 20 | 21.9 | 5 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 80.6 | |
| 2012 | STK | 17 | 21.2 | 6 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 83.1 | |
| Career | 156 | 20.3 | 71 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 77.5 |