Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v BRI | L 71–100 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 103 | |
| QF | @ ADE | W 79–55 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 94 | |
| R24 | v MEL | W 82–76 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 84 | |
| R23 | @ ADE | L 56–59 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 64 | |
| R22 | @ HAW | L 46–110 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| R21 | v BRI | L 65–92 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 42 | |
| R20 | @ RIC | W 93–57 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R19 | v FRE | L 78–79 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 61 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | L 63–69 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 115–59 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 97 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 88–59 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 54 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 108–74 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 65 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | W 72–71 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
| R12 | v HAW | W 107–56 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 86 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 108–63 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 96 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 78–68 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | W 97–83 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 108 | |
| R8 | v GEE | L 87–90 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 64 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 107–66 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 110 | |
| R6 | @ BRI | W 105–53 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| R5 | v SYD | W 109–78 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R4 | v CAR | W 63–46 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 49 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 76–70 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 136–45 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| OR | @ GWS | L 52–104 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 62 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | COL | 15 | 10.4 | 6 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 58.1 | |
| 2013 | COL | 20 | 12.6 | 30 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 66.8 | |
| 2014 | COL | 17 | 15.1 | 33 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 83.9 | |
| 2015 | COL | 20 | 14.4 | 35 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 78.2 | |
| 2017 | COL | 17 | 14.1 | 34 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 75.8 | |
| 2019 | COL | 16 | 11.9 | 26 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 69.8 | |
| 2020 | COL | 18 | 12.6 | 10 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 56.5 | |
| 2021 | COL | 13 | 15.4 | 25 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 73.9 | |
| 2022 | COL | 19 | 13.9 | 28 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 70.5 | |
| 2023 | COL | 24 | 11.3 | 39 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 65.3 | |
| 2024 | COL | 15 | 13.1 | 21 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 64.2 | |
| 2025 | COL | 25 | 12.1 | 60 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 70.2 | |
| 2026 | COL | 11 | 11.8 | 17 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 55.2 | |
| Career | 230 | 12.9 | 364 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 68.7 |