Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v ESS | L 92–95 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R22 | @ GEE | W 110–62 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 77 | |
| R21 | v RIC | L 56–147 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 79 | |
| R20 | @ SYD | L 76–87 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 117 | |
| R19 | v CAR | W 105–87 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 84 | |
| R18 | v MEL | L 54–91 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
| R15 | @ POR | L 63–66 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 83 | |
| R14 | v HAW | L 91–101 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 37 | |
| R13 | @ FRE | L 73–80 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 75 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 119–77 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 110–85 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 95 | |
| R9 | v NTH | W 112–95 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 120 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 132–63 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 86 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | L 100–105 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 61 | |
| R6 | v GEE | L 59–100 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 74 | |
| R5 | @ CAR | W 120–45 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | W 69–49 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 81 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 140–66 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 87 | |
| R2 | v ADE | L 63–90 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 74 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | W 86–74 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 96 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | COL | 15 | 10.4 | 6 | 3.8 | 4.1 | 58.1 | |
| 2013 | COL | 20 | 12.6 | 30 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 66.8 | |
| 2014 | COL | 17 | 15.1 | 33 | 5.9 | 3.5 | 83.9 | |
| 2015 | COL | 20 | 14.4 | 35 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 78.2 | |
| 2017 | COL | 17 | 14.1 | 34 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 75.8 | |
| 2019 | COL | 16 | 11.9 | 26 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 69.8 | |
| 2020 | COL | 18 | 12.6 | 10 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 56.5 | |
| 2021 | COL | 13 | 15.4 | 25 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 73.9 | |
| 2022 | COL | 19 | 13.9 | 28 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 70.5 | |
| 2023 | COL | 24 | 11.3 | 39 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 65.3 | |
| 2024 | COL | 15 | 13.1 | 21 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 64.2 | |
| 2025 | COL | 25 | 12.1 | 60 | 5.1 | 2.3 | 70.2 | |
| 2026 | COL | 11 | 11.8 | 17 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 55.2 | |
| Career | 230 | 12.9 | 364 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 68.7 |