Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v RIC | L 41–121 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 63 | |
| R20 | v WCE | W 79–45 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 32 | |
| R19 | v GEE | L 41–157 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 62 | |
| R13 | v SYD | L 74–114 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | L 94–116 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
| R10 | @ STK | L 50–129 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 54 | |
| R9 | v HAW | L 78–97 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | L 74–150 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 48 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 119–113 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| R6 | @ BRI | L 85–137 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 52 | |
| R5 | v CAR | L 68–101 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | MEL | 9 | 7.4 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 30.0 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 11 | 9.5 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 43.1 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 20 | 13.9 | 1 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 55.2 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 21 | 18.6 | 1 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 73.6 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 21 | 18.7 | 1 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 69.2 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 19 | 15.5 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 63.8 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 17 | 14.8 | 0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 62.7 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 21 | 15.2 | 15 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 76.2 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 18 | 12.9 | 6 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 57.1 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 22 | 13.8 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 58.5 | |
| 2017 | HAW | 8 | 14.4 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 61.5 | |
| 2018 | HAW | 20 | 13.6 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 54.7 | |
| 2019 | HAW | 18 | 12.1 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 49.8 | |
| 2020 | HAW | 14 | 8.7 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 32.0 | |
| 2021 | STK | 2 | 11.5 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 47.0 | |
| Career | 241 | 14.0 | 24 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 58.4 |