Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 104–106 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 69 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 141–75 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 53 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 128–67 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 45 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 109–71 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 72 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 104–97 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R19 | v FRE | D 52–52 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | L 88–92 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 98 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | L 92–94 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 128–93 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 51 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 86–89 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 41 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 81–66 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 72 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 77–65 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R11 | @ SYD | L 100–106 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 80–48 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 96 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 117–94 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 81 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 113–86 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 165–56 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 74 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 54–76 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 82–101 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 99–61 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | L 76–101 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | RIC | 8 | 6.6 | 7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 38.8 | |
| 2008 | RIC | 18 | 10.7 | 18 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 58.1 | |
| 2009 | RIC | 20 | 12.9 | 32 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 74.5 | |
| 2010 | RIC | 22 | 11.6 | 78 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 83.7 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 11.1 | 62 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 69.9 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 13.6 | 65 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 81.4 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 22 | 12.9 | 58 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 73.5 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 12.7 | 61 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 77.1 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 13.0 | 54 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 78.4 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 22 | 14.4 | 48 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 79.0 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 23 | 13.3 | 54 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 76.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 24 | 14.2 | 70 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 85.0 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 13 | 10.8 | 24 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 59.8 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 21 | 8.2 | 33 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 47.8 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 22 | 10.9 | 51 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 64.3 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 21 | 11.0 | 40 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 62.6 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 21 | 9.0 | 32 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 55.0 | |
| Career | 347 | 11.9 | 787 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 70.4 |