Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v POR | L 112–122 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 49 | |
| R21 | @ STK | L 94–115 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 135 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | L 67–156 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| R19 | @ MEL | L 80–109 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 44 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 100–80 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 62 | |
| R17 | @ COL | L 45–127 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R16 | v NTH | L 53–103 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 64 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 100–81 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 92 | |
| R14 | v SYD | W 89–85 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 92 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 105–86 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 89 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 126–77 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 150 | |
| R11 | v STK | L 59–97 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 105 | |
| R10 | @ POR | W 77–30 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 86 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 95–130 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 128 | |
| R8 | v HAW | L 86–89 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 89 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | L 54–104 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 63 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 53–161 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 83 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 73–112 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 59 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 78–133 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 120 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 56–111 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 96 | |
| R2 | v WBD | L 48–120 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 61 | |
| R1 | v CAR | L 64–120 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 71 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | RIC | 8 | 6.6 | 7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 38.8 | |
| 2008 | RIC | 18 | 10.7 | 18 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 58.1 | |
| 2009 | RIC | 20 | 12.9 | 32 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 74.5 | |
| 2010 | RIC | 22 | 11.6 | 78 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 83.7 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 11.1 | 62 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 69.9 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 13.6 | 65 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 81.4 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 22 | 12.9 | 58 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 73.5 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 12.7 | 61 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 77.1 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 13.0 | 54 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 78.4 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 22 | 14.4 | 48 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 79.0 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 23 | 13.3 | 54 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 76.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 24 | 14.2 | 70 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 85.0 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 13 | 10.8 | 24 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 59.8 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 21 | 8.2 | 33 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 47.8 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 22 | 10.9 | 51 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 64.3 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 21 | 11.0 | 40 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 62.6 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 21 | 9.0 | 32 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 55.0 | |
| Career | 347 | 11.9 | 787 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 70.4 |