Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ RIC | L 81–122 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 110 | |
| R22 | v NTH | W 127–78 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 102 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | L 72–96 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 135 | |
| R20 | v WCE | W 103–95 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 119 | |
| R19 | @ POR | L 61–63 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 82 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | L 59–101 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 91 | |
| R17 | v ESS | L 57–118 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 76 | |
| R16 | v RIC | W 138–71 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | W 89–80 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 102 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 103–72 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 111 | |
| R13 | @ NTH | W 89–72 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 105 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | L 54–111 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 86 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 50–90 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 67 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 68–118 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 113 | |
| R8 | v CAR | W 85–66 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 151 | |
| R7 | v GWS | W 108–85 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 116 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | W 130–55 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 86 | |
| R5 | v GEE | L 88–126 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 72 | |
| R4 | @ COL | W 69–55 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 119 | |
| R3 | v BRI | W 107–76 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 47 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 97–116 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 61 | |
| R1 | v MEL | L 90–120 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 75 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | STK | 16 | 14.6 | 14 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 66.9 | |
| 2015 | STK | 9 | 20.3 | 7 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 84.1 | |
| 2016 | STK | 17 | 20.2 | 6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 79.4 | |
| 2017 | STK | 22 | 23.1 | 23 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 94.6 | |
| 2018 | STK | 21 | 21.9 | 14 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 85.2 | |
| 2019 | STK | 22 | 25.7 | 13 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 98.5 | |
| 2020 | STK | 19 | 18.5 | 11 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 73.4 | |
| 2021 | STK | 18 | 20.1 | 14 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 83.4 | |
| 2022 | STK | 8 | 17.0 | 5 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 75.4 | |
| 2023 | STK | 3 | 15.0 | 1 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 60.7 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 16 | 15.6 | 4 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 63.6 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 1 | 14.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 47.0 | |
| Career | 172 | 20.1 | 112 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 81.2 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 | 131st | 1 | 0 |