Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ WCE | W 118–51 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 103 | |
| R23 | v GEE | L 68–111 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 72 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 92–90 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 114 | |
| R21 | v ESS | W 68–54 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 100 | |
| R20 | @ GWS | L 58–102 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 94 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 84–53 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 166 | |
| R18 | @ STK | W 92–87 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 78 | |
| R17 | v FRE | W 94–83 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 95 | |
| R16 | v WBD | L 96–105 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 117 | |
| R15 | @ POR | W 71–52 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 111 | |
| R13 | @ RIC | W 80–36 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 102 | |
| R12 | v ADE | L 41–131 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 81 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | L 78–131 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 106 | |
| R10 | v CAR | W 78–62 | 38 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 122 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 63–71 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 82 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 87–73 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 86 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | L 79–117 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 72 | |
| R6 | v POR | L 77–85 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 87 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 78–109 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 102 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | W 117–52 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 76 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | W 68–65 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 79 | |
| R1 | v BRI | L 82–86 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 103 | |
| OR | v HAW | L 76–96 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 80 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SYD | 14 | 12.6 | 16 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 68.3 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 24 | 16.6 | 28 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 78.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 20 | 20.6 | 16 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 91.5 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 22 | 20.4 | 19 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 90.0 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 20.0 | 26 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 89.8 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 6 | 14.3 | 7 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 70.7 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 15.9 | 36 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 77.2 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 25 | 16.4 | 49 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 87.4 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 15.5 | 30 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 79.4 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 24 | 25.1 | 34 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 104.5 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 23 | 23.6 | 37 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 96.9 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 20 | 26.9 | 32 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 106.4 | |
| Career | 244 | 19.4 | 330 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 88.3 |