Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | L 60–120 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 58 | |
| PF | v POR | W 95–59 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 115 | |
| QF | v GWS | W 88–82 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 126 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 98–59 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 94 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 89–86 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 127 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 36–148 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 68 | |
| R20 | v WBD | L 48–87 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 108 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | L 77–79 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 78 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 82–84 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 105 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 98–99 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 79 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | W 102–75 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 86 | |
| R14 | @ ADE | W 109–67 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 125 | |
| R13 | v GEE | W 112–82 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 108 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 102–88 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 100 | |
| R10 | v CAR | W 117–65 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 125 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | W 87–39 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 106 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 98–69 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 99 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | W 118–42 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 90 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 110–57 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 104–78 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 108 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 77–82 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 127 | |
| R2 | v ESS | W 131–101 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 117 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 102–69 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 125 | |
| OR | v MEL | W 86–64 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 121 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SYD | 14 | 12.6 | 16 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 68.3 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 24 | 16.6 | 28 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 78.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 20 | 20.6 | 16 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 91.5 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 22 | 20.4 | 19 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 90.0 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 22 | 20.0 | 26 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 89.8 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 6 | 14.3 | 7 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 70.7 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 21 | 15.9 | 36 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 77.2 | |
| 2022 | SYD | 25 | 16.4 | 49 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 87.4 | |
| 2023 | SYD | 23 | 15.5 | 30 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 79.4 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 24 | 25.1 | 34 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 104.5 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 23 | 23.6 | 37 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 96.9 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 20 | 26.9 | 32 | 3.5 | 4.9 | 106.4 | |
| Career | 244 | 19.4 | 330 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 88.3 |