Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ GEE | W 122–75 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 123 | |
| PF | @ COL | W 100–71 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 129 | |
| SF | v GCS | W 100–47 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 91 | |
| QF | @ GEE | L 74–112 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 51 | |
| R24 | v HAW | W 89–79 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 133 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | W 101–44 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 93 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 90–92 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 112 | |
| R21 | @ COL | W 92–65 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 119 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | L 64–130 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 86 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 86–76 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 91 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | W 103–66 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 64 | |
| R17 | v POR | W 120–92 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 108 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | W 92–51 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 103 | |
| R14 | v GWS | L 96–107 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 91 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | L 63–68 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 98 | |
| R12 | v ESS | W 90–72 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 152 | |
| R11 | @ HAW | W 93–60 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 89 | |
| R10 | v MEL | L 88–99 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 105 | |
| R9 | @ NTH | D 71–71 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 117 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 66–49 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 91 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 118–73 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 113 | |
| R6 | v COL | L 53–105 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 62 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | W 118–97 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 111 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | W 118–90 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 141 | |
| R3 | v GEE | W 70–61 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 121 | |
| R2 | v WCE | W 94–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 90 | |
| R1 | @ SYD | W 86–82 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 60 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BRI | 18 | 15.1 | 8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 61.2 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 22 | 19.4 | 10 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 77.3 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 23 | 22.7 | 23 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 91.1 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 18.7 | 8 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 74.3 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 25.0 | 15 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 99.9 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 24 | 24.7 | 20 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 102.3 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 25 | 22.3 | 13 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 88.8 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 27 | 24.7 | 19 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 98.2 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 27 | 27.1 | 18 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 101.6 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 17 | 17.9 | 13 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 74.5 | |
| Career | 226 | 22.2 | 147 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 88.7 |