Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | W 120–60 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 93 | |
| PF | @ GEE | W 95–85 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 109 | |
| SF | @ GWS | W 105–100 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 92 | |
| EF | v CAR | W 99–71 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 118 | |
| R24 | v ESS | W 87–67 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 101 | |
| R23 | @ COL | L 78–79 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 90 | |
| R22 | v GWS | L 64–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 51 | |
| R21 | @ STK | W 124–39 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 110 | |
| R20 | @ GCS | W 93–65 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 105 | |
| R19 | v SYD | W 79–77 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 119 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | W 106–93 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 124 | |
| R17 | v ADE | W 97–86 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 72 | |
| R16 | v MEL | W 86–81 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 97 | |
| R15 | @ POR | W 152–73 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 82 | |
| R14 | v STK | W 126–106 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 132 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 114–71 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 89 | |
| R11 | @ HAW | L 75–100 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 83 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 163–44 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 80 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | D 90–90 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 97 | |
| R8 | v GCS | W 79–45 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 122 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | L 59–113 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 95 | |
| R6 | v GEE | L 37–63 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 87 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 82–60 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 101 | |
| R4 | v NTH | W 112–42 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 126 | |
| R3 | v COL | L 72–92 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 104 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | L 70–93 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 104 | |
| OR | v CAR | L 85–86 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BRI | 18 | 15.1 | 8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 61.2 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 22 | 19.4 | 10 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 77.3 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 23 | 22.7 | 23 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 91.1 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 18.7 | 8 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 74.3 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 25.0 | 15 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 99.9 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 24 | 24.7 | 20 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 102.3 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 25 | 22.3 | 13 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 88.8 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 27 | 24.7 | 19 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 98.2 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 27 | 27.1 | 18 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 101.6 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 17 | 17.9 | 13 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 74.5 | |
| Career | 226 | 22.2 | 147 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 88.7 |