Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v WBD | L 78–79 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 110 | |
| QF | @ MEL | L 60–93 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 90 | |
| R23 | v WCE | W 125–87 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 63 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 142–57 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 116 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 118–54 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 109 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | L 80–92 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 109 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 120–71 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 92 | |
| R18 | @ RIC | L 86–106 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 107 | |
| R17 | v STK | L 63–95 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 103 | |
| R16 | @ ADE | W 111–59 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 74 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 94–50 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 66 | |
| R14 | @ NTH | W 68–45 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 115 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | L 75–97 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 93 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 129–65 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 81 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 102–74 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 97 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | W 124–51 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 121 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 95–71 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 110 | |
| R7 | v POR | W 93–44 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 119 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | W 103–85 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 108 | |
| R5 | v ESS | W 102–45 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 128 | |
| R4 | @ WBD | L 54–73 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 113 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 73–72 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 118 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 80–81 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 78 | |
| R1 | v SYD | L 94–125 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BRI | 18 | 15.1 | 8 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 61.2 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 22 | 19.4 | 10 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 77.3 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 23 | 22.7 | 23 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 91.1 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 18.7 | 8 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 74.3 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 25.0 | 15 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 99.9 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 24 | 24.7 | 20 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 102.3 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 25 | 22.3 | 13 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 88.8 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 27 | 24.7 | 19 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 98.2 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 27 | 27.1 | 18 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 101.6 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 17 | 17.9 | 13 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 74.5 | |
| Career | 226 | 22.2 | 147 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 88.7 |