Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ STK | L 72–106 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 43 | |
| EF | @ ADE | W 125–94 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 54 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 56–80 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38 | |
| R21 | v SYD | W 118–73 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |
| R20 | @ POR | W 106–75 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 97–83 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 62–116 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 52 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | L 80–128 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 40 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | L 96–114 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 73 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 106–74 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 83 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | W 79–50 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | |
| R13 | v WBD | L 89–99 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 58 | |
| R12 | v CAR | L 89–119 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 63 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 116–95 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 81 | |
| R10 | v WCE | W 173–73 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 54 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 134–48 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 103–94 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 54 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | L 89–154 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 42 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 154–81 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |
| R5 | v NTH | L 105–112 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | L 88–111 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 35 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | W 122–78 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 70 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | L 94–96 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | |
| R1 | v FRE | W 111–85 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 49 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | COL | 4 | 9.5 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 38.5 | |
| 2006 | COL | 9 | 10.4 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 37.6 | |
| 2007 | COL | 23 | 10.7 | 0 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 46.0 | |
| 2008 | COL | 24 | 13.8 | 2 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 54.4 | |
| 2009 | COL | 25 | 16.1 | 5 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 60.5 | |
| 2010 | COL | 26 | 15.6 | 6 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 62.1 | |
| 2011 | COL | 24 | 17.5 | 1 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 64.6 | |
| 2012 | COL | 24 | 16.1 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 62.8 | |
| 2013 | COL | 19 | 22.3 | 7 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 86.9 | |
| 2014 | COL | 21 | 20.0 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 71.0 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 19 | 14.2 | 2 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 56.9 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 5 | 17.2 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 58.2 | |
| Career | 223 | 15.8 | 30 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 60.8 |