Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ WBD | L 72–77 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 82 | |
| EF | v CAR | W 99–94 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 65 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 106–68 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 87 | |
| R21 | v WBD | W 114–70 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 78 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 96–87 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 77 | |
| R19 | v HAW | W 129–85 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 128 | |
| R18 | v GEE | L 72–125 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | L 69–142 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |
| R16 | @ CAR | W 107–68 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 102 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 85–55 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | L 85–89 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 55 | |
| R13 | v COL | L 71–96 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| R12 | @ POR | W 93–55 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 94 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 89–80 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 51 | |
| R10 | @ HAW | L 77–79 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R9 | v FRE | L 63–100 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 59 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 63–101 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 54 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 59–126 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 107–87 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 90 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 115–63 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 96 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | W 100–60 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 111–56 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 114 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | W 118–75 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 110 | |
| R1 | v STK | L 88–96 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 65 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | SYD | 6 | 7.5 | 9 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 40.0 | |
| 2007 | SYD | 8 | 6.4 | 1 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 28.1 | |
| 2008 | SYD | 10 | 13.8 | 2 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 53.2 | |
| 2009 | SYD | 22 | 15.6 | 6 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 65.2 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 20.3 | 0 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 77.7 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 20 | 19.3 | 1 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 70.5 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 24 | 17.8 | 2 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 63.2 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 15.9 | 1 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 55.9 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 16.8 | 1 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 62.4 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 23 | 18.4 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 67.7 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 16.3 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 62.8 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 24 | 16.8 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 62.1 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 18 | 16.9 | 1 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 63.9 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 1 | 11.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 48.0 | |
| Career | 256 | 16.6 | 24 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 62.7 |